Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Wentworth, R.QBFSU8208344376460.586409185.5
Toth, R.QBCAL8181321323356.4722713160.6
Foreman, W.QBTCU7213377306956.5832310139.7
Burley, J.QBWKY7190357305953.285378154.9
Bean, M.QBOU8195317295961.580338169.2
McClendon, W.QBPENN8134198283567.795394248.9
Martinez, A.QBPUR8231395282858.5852513132.9
Webb, S.QBWAST8239414280257.758189124.6
Phillips, A.QBSMU8201400279550.2611916116.6
Turner, G.QBUNC8204390274052.3762010123.1
Mclean, R.QBTUL8198330270360792310145.7
Johnson, G.QBIOWA816724226316988299192.4
Larsen, D.QBOKST8169279258460.686225160.8
Holder, R.QBVANDY8176281254162.678284168.6
Williams, K.QBHOU8192318253760.4782110142.9
Robinson, W.QBMSST7146244246059.882196165.3
Derrick, J.QBTAMU7160243244465.880227174.4
Harrison, K.QBAKRON8198349240656.757169124.6
Murphy, B.QBUSF8183292239962.7682810156.5
Milligan, W.QBUK8195305239263.960154143.4
Haller, J.QBTULSA7185312238859.3631712133.9
Larsen, T.QBLSU7154272237956.680215151.9
Clark, D.QBVT7161248236664.9682312166
Fine, S.QBILL8190376235850.5831312108.2
Galarza, J.QBCIN7205333235461.690239138.3
Thomas, D.QBSYR7156244230363.987189160.2
Gaskin, M.QBMIAMI7176325228554.2881710124.3
Hughes, D.QBFL6124202226261.480243191.7
Wells, R.QBGT612819122576786244203.6
Grogan, H.QBVA7141228224761.873204170.1
Pickett, C.QBMT8145282224351.4671812130.8
Britton, W.QBSDST8152274223855.580208142.3
Thompson, I.QBLVILLE8181282222064.267197147.6
Roberson, A.QBUCF7150253220659.376213157.6
Collins, M.QBWYO8199322218161.87197123.6
Shorter, C.QBCLEM6131190216868.987254204
Hammons, M.QBBAYLOR7171294215958.263229138.4
Garnett, B.QBUCLA7174257215267.771187155.7
Mcdonald, R.QBNMST7163276210659.169137133.6
Jackson, S.QBBALL8176319209155.2801017109.9
Knoll, J.QBARIZ7150265208256.680127132.3
Cooper, D.QBCSU7130249208052.279194144.3
Huber, W.QBECAR5140242204657.999186148.5
Maurer, H.QBUTEP8158290200454.55299116.6
Miller, A.QBLATECH7158262199460.3671010129.2
Greene, J.QBUTST713025019905271135132
Medley, J.QBMIAOH8177362197548.950121398.5
Herzog, L.QBIAST6201321196562.6621713123.4
Cohen, S.QBBAMA7110181196060.884247187.8
Noland, R.QBTXST8116227193951.180197144.3
Way, J.QBFAU7139247192056.373205144.2
Rains, J.QBBOISE7145253191057.3791414127.9
Gillespie, M.QBNEB8143223187664.173164154.9
Williams, R.QBCOL5158241187065.65387135.9
Bivins, T.QBOSU8145226184964.280247161.7
Thomas, A.QBDUKE6106165184864.275204193.5
Maldonado, D.QBWVU6115211184854.580183153.4
Arnold, G.QBNEV6120175184368.680193189.4
Ramirez, D.QBKENT6157286183454.967139117.5
Parish, P.QBWASH6142220182864.567155152.3
Blodgett, G.QBMEM7107207181951.780122142.7
Caudill, G.QBUSC7135197180568.581141167.9
Bright, H.QBND5111192178357.870201169.2
Thorton, C.QBCMU7173256178367.649158139.2
Thompson, D.QBARK6149221177867.468166153.5
Shifflett, L.QBTOL81532781774555695115.7
Curtin, J.QBWF7139275177350.5741310113
Bock, J.QBORST5134205175365.472173161.6
Crocker, L.QBKAN715326417455863117121.9
Fincher, W.QBOHIO8191323174459.152105111.6
Southerland, S.QBAPP6100176174056.889183170.2
Dancy, N.QBORE8120188173463.876152165.5
Archibald, J.QBPSU7141213173366.258152155.9
Rust, K.QBTEM6132252172852.473126120.9
Henderson, M.QBTENN6119216172655.197169138.3
Barnhill, D.QBSAL8138294170846.962117103.3
Diggs, E.QBSCAR6111194169957.275157149.1
Soria, B.QBKSU7145235168761.74967124.5
Desimone, S.QBBYU6122231168552.882119122
Mcdonald, J.QBMSU7127217166858.5631810141.2
Lockhart, J.QBUTSA7131250166752.464117117.3
Ritchey, J.QBULL6105197166553.380157142.3
Earnest, T.QBSMISS714529616464948111299.9
Vang, R.QBMISS8134234164257.371112130
Corbin, K.QBGASO814928116375341117109.9
Church, S.QBCHAR7160315160450.8476696
Joiner, L.QBPITT6128206159562.16274134.5
Garcia, C.QBSJST5133203159465.567107140.8
Robertson, M.QBRUT5102164158062.28199150.3
Lu, M.QBUNT6121185156065.483127150.1
Ochoa, A.QBTTU5124195154363.671154151.3
Newberry, E.QBUGA6109172153963.480184168.4
Council, D.QBORST5130210153561.985107132.4
Vickers, S.QBUMASS61602501523644388119.3
Greer, A.QBUNLV6134297151845.16451186.2
Pride, L.QBSTAN5108160151467.566112167.2
Eckert, M.QBWIS4109167150365.385152168.1
Bui, B.QBNM813420314866666113142.4
McClintock, J.QBAUB7103178141157.962102140.7
Conner, D.QBULM5142238140959.77354113
Vandyke, J.QBAZST7121236139751.341126112.7
Castellano, J.QBFRES7112225138949.876108109.2
Mann, T.QBWMU6104199136652.377114124.1
Howland, I.QBARST6102197132051.876108116.7
Nelson, R.QBMICH784144128558.379114152.9
Hollis, M.QBAF8129213128060.65353116
Davis, W.QBMD590140123264.372133164.6
Ackley, R.QBRICE695214122344.4815892.6
Demers, J.QBNAVY68213911975970137152.1
Roberts, G.QBNW597166118758.443107129.9
Wiggins, R.QBMINN693175118153.164113127.1
Hurt, S.QBBGSU476116117265.583151191.3
Kellum, J.QBNCST693194113247.9693695.9
Olivo, F.QBTROY592155112959.45484132.4
Lowe, W.QBHAW599164112160.45864125
Davis, R.QBBGSU786157110254.891149131.7
Conklin, G.QBFIU580142108756.36643125.7
Robles, H.QBUCONN693157108659.26836116
Morgan, W.QBARMY5781501083527095125.8
Kelly, S.QBMIZZOU589163108154.65362120
Hilliard, M.QBIDAHO5125262107147.73231276.7
Hunt, A.QBIU578115104767.85684160.3
Bell, E.QBEMU678142104354.95143121.7
Moll, W.QBTTU660116102451.78498137.7
Goff, M.QBUTAH66311997352.96382140.4
Johnson, G.QBNW46112597248.86555119.3
Joyner, W.QBBUF510020096750624295.2
Chaney, J.QBUT4569896357.17083160.5
Buxton, G.QBBC76514696044.56793116
Watkins, A.QBUCONN3548194466.78944171
Sanchez, W.QBIOWA661115932538765129.6
Dube, R.QBECAR37213491953.75855116.2
Ali, D.QBMICH46910191268.374102172.9
Walston, R.QBMARS46311187656.850114148.5
Smith, M.QBWIS37312287459.86491142.7
Kovach, M.QBULM49216387456.43977107.1
Hamby, S.QBUNI57414686550.776711101.2
Walls, E.QBIU65112586140.86057100.7
Titus, R.QBMIZZOU48115385152.94774109.5
Pond, N.QBAPP7609084966.769102178.1
Delgado, D.QBTAMU56410480761.55892151.4
Geary, K.QBNEV8336179354.18083196.7
Healy, T.QBUTAH4385674367.98552201.6
Pimentel, P.QBODU46112873747.7503595.9
Paine, W.QBUNI65011569843.5814499
Tatum, B.QBNCST6649568667.44560148.9
Lee, C.QBMD5488566456.55343130.6
Batten, T.QBDUKE5192865367.98981350.9
Waddell, D.QBODU25393649575725112
Trimble, T.QBBYU2406562361.58561169.4
Simon, F.QBLSU8376662356.17263156.3
Lawrence, E.QBIDAHO37616062347.5383678.9
Cagle, R.QBODU35815159338.4581567
Salazar, W.QBTROY3468558254.16212110.8
Rendon, J.QBAZST2447755657.15542129.7
Rudolph, J.QBMARS2365252769.26450186.1
Waddell, M.QBUT3468152656.86232118.6
Aviles, J.QBFIU45510752051.4435598.3
Moore, W.QBWVU7345651860.76560173.8
Weems, A.QBLATECH2314551568.96752192.8
Dooley, R.QBVA4263650072.26360243.9
Chavez, C.QBBAYLOR4223949056.46932177.1
Hickey, J.QBTULSA2214146051.25131164.7
Alexander, S.QBEMU3408345848.2612395.3
Balderas, J.QBKAN2376542856.94144120.2
Smith, J.QBMISS6284542062.27021150.8
Wallace, J.QBSMISS3349541535.8382568.9
Peyton, K.QBUMASS3437141460.64824107.6
Odom, C.QBSTAN3275841046.66940128.7
Sanderson, C.QBPSU4274637858.75541152.1
Hall, V.QBPSU2315637555.45231125.7
Scott, T.QBAUB4225936537.3372390.3
Hobbs, L.QBWF2254035762.55231157.2
Kincaid, S.QBRUT2304634265.24032140.5
Satterfield, T.QBBOISE2274834056.23810122.6
Binkley, K.QBUSF5284133568.34752167.4
Sandberg, K.QBNEB3223433064.75120165.6
Donaldson, S.QBTTU1142730251.97222155.4
Metzler, J.QBTXST7183529051.47152156.7
Denton, W.QBCMU2183328054.54030155.8
Howard, R.QBMARS3153127948.47621138.8
Saenz, W.QBIAST3265127751411199.2
Cannon, E.QBFRES2132227759.17350239.9
Hodges, D.QBHAW1153827439.55210108.7
Huston, C.QBPITT1214427247.7450386
Wade, J.QBHOU4172927058.66732157.2
Davis, C.QBWMU22440247603122118.4
Lenz, H.QBUCF3142222963.64720181.1
Ritter, E.QBPUR21825228724532172.2
Jobe, T.QBKSU1192922665.53301124.1
Taylor, B.QBUTST1153421844.14322105.6
Cook, K.QBCIN4152721355.64640170.7
Wise, H.QBMEM31230213404642130.3
Coyle, E.QBARMY3244219857.1450382.5
Fagan, C.QBMT5183219656.24501101.4
Serrano, E.QBCLEM6193019063.32710127.5
Dudley, W.QBPENN5203818152.62141122.1
Cisneros, M.QBUNLV3142717451.93510118.2
Plunkett, F.QBUSC3122517448530198.5
Flores, T.QBSTAN21420165704342185.3
Nieves, D.QBUNLV1133015943.3450181.2
Bisson, T.QBMARS25914855.67121244.8
Her, F.QBND3111714764.74010156.8
Smart, C.QBARIZ2121814566.73610152.7
Hollins, K.QBOSU391714452.95321151.2
Counts, W.QBGT24714157.17810273.5
Hall, S.QBOKST2132814046.4390181.3
Covington, G.QBMSU1101514066.73300145.1
Anderson, J.QBHOU1141713882.42410170
Acevedo, C.QBBAMA5141713782.42820188.9
Thigpen, W.QBORE2101413271.42910174.2
Windham, A.QBUCLA34712257.17511222.1
Wilson, B.QBSAL381712147.1401391
Whittle, W.QBOSU16911466.75711187.5
Christian, R.QBUCONN2915111601730188.2
Gee, E.QBWASH171110863.64710176.1
Beckham, P.QBSDST3132110761.92020136.1
Hyatt, S.QBUGA391910747.45420129.4
Miller, W.QBUNT1101310676.93910170.8
Melendez, R.QBCAL391595603610135.2
Rosenbaum, E.QBAUB461295503510144
Welch, A.QBARST28349223.5340328.6
Gonzalez, E.QBRUT18148757.12410132.9
Negron, P.QBUK291587602700108.7
Gary, E.QBVT18118572.72610167.6
Dewitt, B.QBVANDY25118245.57610138.1
Mcewen, J.QBARK1587662.53711158.6
Berrios, W.QBORE1237566.75800276.7
Harris, E.QBAKRON281670503110107.4
Somers, J.QBMIAOH14568804220326.2
Christianson, C.QBFAU73667505010198.8
Jones, J.QBKENT1676485.74100162.5
Whyte, A.QBTENN1266333.35310176.5
Beckham, J.QBCIN181059801410162.6
Cecil, C.QBBC544561003510300.1
Jordan, T.QBILL15125641.7270247.5
Compton, R.QBTUL36175135.3261256.4
Carlson, H.QBOU82450504000155
Winfrey, S.QBMICH1564583.31910201.3
Edwards, T.QBPITT1254440390173.9
Harris, M.QBMSST2564483.32510199.9
Winslow, R.QBWAST133401002900212
Burke, P.QBSMU24133530.8150138
Sanchez, D.QBRICE14113536.4190063.1
Gorman, V.QBWIS1263233.32510133.1
Poling, D.QBGASO14103040111098.2
Ferraro, P.QBIU111261002610648.4
Murray, G.QBSCAR21424252411107.9
Wood, R.QBNMST1232466.71400133.9
Ochoa, C.QBWYO1272228.6150055
Ragan, C.QBCOL2241950110089.9
Brewer, E.QBLVILLE4391833.310025.7
Hopper, J.QBTULSA2261733.3110123.8
Burke, M.QBBAMA135166080146.9
Keaton, W.QBUTSA111121001200200.8
Jimenez, L.QBTROY2351260820212.2
Ogle, J.QBFL6131133.3110064.1
Steward, C.QBUNC225104050056.8
Gibbs, J.QBTOL212950901-12.2
Sheppard, B.QBAF4119100900175.6
Ruff, J.QBUNI1117100710488.8
Chew, V.QBIOWA1113100310455.2
Davis, F.QBOHIO1223100400112.6
Green, R.QBKSU101000000
Moyer, R.QBRICE202000000
Novak, M.QBNM305000000
Pence, R.QBORST101000000
White, F.QBULL206000000
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com