Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Florida State Seminoles8208344376460.586409185.5
Iowa Hawkeyes8229358356664883614173
California Golden Bears8190336332856.5722813159.5
Oregon State Beavers8264416328863.5852710146.5
Texas A&M Aggies8224347325164.680319167.5
TCU Horned Frogs7213377306956.5832310139.7
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers7190357305953.285378154.9
Purdue Boilermakers8249420305659.3852815135.3
Penn Quakers8154236301665.395435228.5
Oklahoma Sooners8197321300961.480338169.1
LSU Tigers8191338300256.580278152.7
East Carolina Pirates7212376296556.4992311137
Houston Cougars8223364294561.3782512145.3
Texas Tech Red Raiders7198338286958.6842614147
Tulsa Golden Hurricane7208359286557.9632014135.6
Washington State Cougars824241728425858189125.2
SMU Mustangs8205413283049.6611917114.1
Tulane Green Wave8204347275458.8792412141.4
North Carolina Tar Heels8206395275052.2762010122.3
Virginia Cavaliers7167264274763.373264180.1
South Florida Bulls8211333273463.4683312157.8
Oklahoma State Cowboys8182307272459.386226153.6
Baylor Bears7193333264958692511142.9
Nevada Wolf Pack8153236263664.880276191.3
Cincinnati Bearcats7228370262661.690289141.3
Vanderbilt Commodores818129226236278294167.5
Appalachian State Mountaineers8160266258960.289285172.9
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs8189307250961.6671512138.5
Mississippi State Bulldogs7151250250460.482206166.1
Duke Blue Devils6125193250164.889285216.3
Penn State Nittany Lions8199315248663.258224150
Kentucky Wildcats8204320247963.760154141.8
Akron Zips8206365247656.457179123.9
Virginia Tech Hokies7169259245165.3682412166.1
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders8163314243951.9671813127.8
Central Florida Knights7164275243559.676233159.4
Illinois Fighting Illini8195388241450.3831314106.4
Wisconsin Badgers7184295240962.485253156.9
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets6132198239866.786254206
West Virginia Mountaineers7149267236655.880243157.7
Clemson Tigers6150220235868.287264193.6
San Diego State Aztecs8165295234555.980228141.9
BYU Cougars7162296230854.7851710132.4
Syracuse Orange7156244230363.987189160.2
Miami (FL) Hurricanes7176325228554.2881710124.3
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks7234401228358.4731211110.6
Bowling Green Falcons7162273227459.3912910157
UCLA Bruins7178264227467.475198157.5
Florida Gators612520522736180243189.8
Boise State Broncos7172301225057.1791514127.1
Iowa State Cyclones7227372224261621814120.1
Michigan Wolverines7158251224262.979226162.1
Louisville Cardinals8184291223863.267199143.2
Texas State Bobcats8134262222951.180249146
Arizona Wildcats7162283222757.280137133.6
Utah State Aggies8145284220851.171157128.9
Nebraska Cornhuskers8165257220664.273184156.3
Wyoming Cowboys8201329220361.17197122.1
Kansas Jayhawks8190329217357.8631511121.6
Northwestern Wildcats8158291215954.3651512125.4
Connecticut Huskies8156253214161.7891010137.9
Wake Forest Demon Deacons7164315213052.1741611118.6
New Mexico State Aggies7165279213059.169137133.6
Alabama Crimson Tide7127203211362.684268184.4
Ohio State Buckeyes8160252210763.580279161.9
Ball State Cardinals8176319209155.2801017109.9
Stanford Cardinal7149238208962.669194159.3
Colorado State Rams7130249208052.279194144.3
Central Michigan Chippewas7191289206366.149188141.1
Ole Miss Rebels8162279206258.171133133.4
Southern Miss Golden Eagles8179391206145.848131792.3
Miami (OH) Red Hawks8181367204349.3501413101.6
Memphis Tigers7119237203250.280164141.1
Rutgers Scarlet Knights6140224200962.5811311147.2
Texas-El Paso Miners8158290200454.55299116.6
Florida Atlantic Owls7142253198756.173215145.5
Old Dominion Monarchs7172372197946.25861588.2
USC Trojans7147222197966.281142160.1
Arizona State Sun Devils8165313195352.755168116.9
Oregon Ducks8132205194164.476162167.7
Massachusetts Minutemen6203321193763.2481012116.7
Washington Huskies6149231193664.567165153.4
Indiana Hoosiers7130241193453.9601411131.4
Missouri Tigers8170316193253.853136114.9
Notre Dame Fighting Irish5122209193058.470211168.1
Kansas State Wildcats7164265191361.94968124
Pittsburgh Panthers7151255191159.26278125
Kent State Golden Flashes6163293189855.667139118.5
Maryland Terrapins7138225189661.372176151.7
Colorado Buffaloes5160245188965.35387135.1
Auburn Tigers8131249187152.662135128.9
Arkansas Razorbacks6154229185467.268177153.6
UNLV Rebels7161354185145.56461288.2
Marshall Thundering Herd6119203183058.676206160.9
South Alabama Jaguars8146311182946.9621210102.6
North Carolina State Wolfpack7157289181854.36996113.3
Michigan State Spartans7137232180859.1631810141.5
Tennessee Volunteers6121222178954.597179139.4
Toledo Rockets81542801783555696114.8
Ohio Bobcats8193325174759.452105111.6
Temple Owls6132252172852.473126120.9
South Carolina Gamecocks6112198172356.675168148.2
Troy Trojans6141245172357.662116126.5
Utah Utes7101175171657.785134160
Idaho Vandals8201422169447.63861877.5
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners7132251167952.664117117.7
Georgia Southern Eagles8153291166752.641127109.5
North Texas Mean Green6131198166666.283137151.4
Fresno State Bulldogs7125247166650.676158120.8
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns6105203166551.780157138.1
Georgia Bulldogs6118191164661.880204164.5
Western Michigan Broncos7128239161353.677136123.2
Florida International Golden Panthers7135249160754.26698113.9
Charlotte 49ers7160315160450.8476696
San Jose State Spartans5133203159465.567107140.8
Northern Illinois Huskies7125262157047.7811215101.7
Eastern Michigan Eagles8118225150152.46166111.9
Texas Longhorns510217914895770115141.6
New Mexico Lobos8134208148664.466113139
Arkansas State Red Wolves6110231141247.6761011103.7
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors5114202139556.45874121.9
Air Force Falcons8130214128960.75353116.3
Army Black Knights6102192128153.17098116.3
Rice Owls699227125843.6815890.4
Navy Midshipmen68213911975970137152.1
Minnesota Golden Gophers693175118153.164113127.1
Boston College Eagles76915010164667103120.9
Buffalo Bulls510020096750624295.2
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com