Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Texas-El Paso Miners873139419.153011655.9140
Idaho Vandals870144120.691011373.470
Auburn Tigers859162327.5630211316.2431
Kansas Jayhawks870149821.43909808.9330
Southern Miss Golden Eagles861127921470171307.6170
Florida State Seminoles857151326.5941191055.5170
North Carolina Tar Heels859150425.538017754.4160
TCU Horned Frogs758136623.6420181277.1180
Washington State Cougars858141624.41011181709.4180
Oklahoma State Cowboys8561344249211921111.1390
Illinois Fighting Illini865144622.2860818122.6710
Charlotte 49ers74887018.1330242229.2620
SMU Mustangs859127921.78901213311.1500
California Golden Bears850126925.47102121510.2700
LSU Tigers848114223.8370231436.2170
New Mexico State Aggies753121923390181518.4751
East Carolina Pirates758137823.841012736.1180
Old Dominion Monarchs756114120.43901415611.1450
Miami (OH) Red Hawks852115022.1970181106.1180
Utah State Aggies859127621.6101111625.6160
Oregon State Beavers856125722.43901418313.1620
South Florida Bulls852152129.29901717810.5620
Purdue Boilermakers843105424.5530261606.2170
Georgia Southern Eagles857121321.338012705.8130
Syracuse Orange755124622.73901320415.7820
Oklahoma Sooners83084028962383499.2661
Ball State Cardinals84899620.8320201356.8160
Akron Zips851114722.57601618111.3701
Appalachian State Mountaineers849110122.5370181478.2170
Miami (FL) Hurricanes748123325.78401821612940
Toledo Rockets849119624.41071171639.6150
New Mexico Lobos851126524.895115946.3330
Wyoming Cowboys845102622.81071212009.5761
Ohio State Buckeyes843115626.9670221898.6190
Northwestern Wildcats857146425.710628465.8150
Vanderbilt Commodores848127826.61081171046.1140
North Carolina State Wolfpack749140928.81043151097.3170
San Diego State Aztecs83790924.6770272057.6170
UNLV Rebels751104820.599013886.8160
Arizona Wildcats748124125.94101637123.2892
Texas A&M Aggies850135327.19511421715.5882
Kentucky Wildcats848101421.139016986.1170
South Alabama Jaguars853118022.365011464.2150
Virginia Tech Hokies748127526.61081151288.5170
Iowa State Cyclones753105619.933010707310
Central Michigan Chippewas749136327.81071141389.9640
Ohio Bobcats847102921.9970161267.9340
Boise State Broncos743105924.6850201226.1160
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks748115824.1108115694.6140
Wake Forest Demon Deacons752121523.477010787.8160
Pittsburgh Panthers749101920.8410131098.4170
Houston Cougars843110525.7961191839.6230
Michigan State Spartans754154928.710828192.4160
Eastern Michigan Eagles84489020.2350181588.8811
Tulane Green Wave848134027.994113685.2140
Baylor Bears743118327.59401821311.8691
Penn State Nittany Lions848123225.791013634.8180
Iowa Hawkeyes845109224.3951161006.2450
Tulsa Golden Hurricane74295122.636018874.8150
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners74696320.978014624.4120
Air Force Falcons84994119.248011555160
Mississippi State Bulldogs74611962697114654.6150
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs847110623.560012605140
Northern Illinois Huskies73989823630201175.8150
Texas State Bobcats83479223.39102527210.9681
Connecticut Huskies84198524970171227.2591
Fresno State Bulldogs73878920.8380201819160
Nevada Wolf Pack844110225780141269160
Louisville Cardinals84512152743012978.1180
West Virginia Mountaineers73068022.7400271656.1180
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders83077926770271907480
Western Michigan Broncos741110226.98401618311.4750
Oregon Ducks845126928.21081121159.6600
Missouri Tigers846149432.5108311928.4190
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets647126226.9901911713510
Florida International Golden Panthers74699621.736010838.3170
BYU Cougars742107025.510811421115.1771
Ole Miss Rebels843104224.24201314611.2530
South Carolina Gamecocks64197123.7420151419.4671
Arkansas State Red Wolves6419032235015986.5160
Penn Quakers844103623.5460121018.4190
Memphis Tigers745106323.692110848.4571
Army Black Knights64176118.633014634.5160
Arizona State Sun Devils844117426.774011635.7170
USC Trojans73794825.690118925.1170
Virginia Cavaliers73994124.167015563.7160
Cincinnati Bearcats742102424.44801111410.4350
Texas Tech Red Raiders73893224.5640151006.7160
Wisconsin Badgers74094023.542013856.5170
UCLA Bruins737100927.3991161267.9160
Kansas State Wildcats74097924.537012594.9130
Alabama Crimson Tide737101327.4961151087.2531
Maryland Terrapins741107326.29211012712.7841
Indiana Hoosiers7378152293114745.3170
Florida Gators639108027.79711212110.1491
Temple Owls64397022.63907547.7150
Nebraska Cornhuskers83684823.644014825.9180
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers73171022.94201925113.2500
Florida Atlantic Owls73490026.54301624115.1732
Stanford Cardinal73891624.197112695.8180
Washington Huskies63982521.2390111009.1190
Tennessee Volunteers63790824.541013665.1170
Rice Owls64176818.73708698.6170
Bowling Green Falcons73591426.14301414710.5810
Utah Utes73183526.9961181337.4180
Boston College Eagles73697427.172012605120
Central Florida Knights73582423.543013846.5180
Michigan Wolverines73385025.84201518612.4420
Minnesota Golden Gophers63992223.66109758.3490
Massachusetts Minutemen63884222.27801011511.5641
Colorado State Rams72058529.2991272639.7771
Clemson Tigers63387026.444013866.6180
Navy Midshipmen63494627.869012443.7120
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns63874919.7350810212.8640
Rutgers Scarlet Knights63680622.43909616.8160
Buffalo Bulls53771419.3440812215.2801
Kent State Golden Flashes636755219219869.6180
Texas Longhorns53791024.695177510.7160
Troy Trojans63681122.510518718.9160
San Jose State Spartans53583623.93907486.9160
North Texas Mean Green6307512599110525.2160
Marshall Thundering Herd62788132.6108313433.3140
Arkansas Razorbacks62855219.7410121169.7350
Duke Blue Devils62360126.19711616410.2780
Colorado Buffaloes53081427.19218789.8190
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors53073624.58407273.9160
Georgia Bulldogs626754299311018418.4841
Notre Dame Fighting Irish52260027.310418556.9190
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com