Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Miner, C.QBCIN16415629561066873617102
Crabtree, L.QBTRA16380602557763.198412698
Oliver, F.QBSF16332528505662.9934215109.1
Benefield, A.QBCR16332562455259.168301591.7
Park, R.QBSTL15279445436562.7893312108.7
Ferris, T.QBTUC13321524395161.396172277.9
Hughes, M.QBAC16293493382259.481241884.9
Flanigan, G.QBLA16310522370259.472233071.9
Gates, E.QBORL14240399356660.266231296.1
Russo, D.QBIA16297525347256.652182766.8
Wright, M.QBTRI15240404341859.48221698
Ivey, M.QBBIR13268457323458.645181579.9
McKnight, W.QBCLB12267436318961.280201287.4
Adamson, J.QBWTX1325540531796383241096.7
Watson, R.QBNY15251416295260.332141083.1
Olivares, M.QBSAC1223240728875762151180.2
Clayton, E.QBPOR12238387287961.579181089.1
Zhang, R.QBWSH15227342274166.448151192
Novotny, W.QBMIN13234382266961.363111278.8
Smith, D.QBMON10230382252660.24113783.5
Gordon, K.QBID10220363242960.658122167.4
Heim, D.QBHOU9185287217364.540101281.5
Bruner, A.QBCOL101592841875565661265.7
McAllister, R.QBCOL7139245161656.74951263.2
Potter, J.QBID9140234154459.84114983.4
Brooks, D.QBCLB71282101417613411980.6
Branham, T.QBTUC6114202135856.4457480.4
Bartley, G.QBMON11122205128459.5353866.4
Stewart, T.QBPOR8101162128262.363113101.9
Paterson, A.QBNEB8110187125158.8388582.1
Dobbs, T.QBNEB11115201113657.2365865
Sheppard, T.QBTUC5104148101570.3407979.6
Cortez, M.QBHOU47210884766.7505394.2
Rodriguez, B.QBSAC36710782762.6284867.8
McCullough, L.QBWTX76711881856.8695381.8
McGrath, J.QBSTL85710368055.3313373.3
Turner, N.QBMIN6548763962.1320750.9
Doll, L.QBTRI4559562757.9292467.3
Marcotte, G.QBWSH9539657755.2217671.4
Russell, S.QBBIR4489855349413555.4
Masterson, C.QBBIR4529452855.3442460.9
White, D.QBSF12395842067.2404296.9
McCulloch, R.QBMIN4376940053.6393745.8
Billups, M.QBORL4315838553.4273184.3
Ernest, C.QBAC4193737351.4872193.6
Pittman, J.QBWTX3304236971.45031112.1
Pettigrew, S.QBMON2295433353.7390441.7
Smiley, E.QBNY4234828147.9401347.3
Martel, A.QBSAC4274325562.8342094.6
Valerio, J.QBCOL4305022760182359.3
Myers, M.QBIA3184019945290149.9
White, H.QBCR2193117261.3210162.8
Fredericks, J.QBSAC1111811961.1210157.4
McCarter, T.QBID18167750160224.2
Humphrey, M.QBCR371055701210116.7
Ramirez, P.QBLA15134538.514029
Coleman, F.QBTRA2364350180073.6
Ammons, C.QBORL35143935.79034.8
Beaudoin, R.QBCIN2493244.4100114.4
Marquez, W.QBPOR1232666.7150154.2
Vanderbrock, L.QBLA1232066.7130085.4
Greenberg, J.QBPOR11472570039.6
Powered by Professional Football Simulator | http://www.barcodegames.com