Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Iowa Renegades1649118624.29314244810.7831
Minnesota Primes1657121321.33703338411.6632
Trinidad Sharks1648109022.7440423508.3180
New York Knights1644113325.8942412135.2180
Nebraska Plainsmen1651121723.9450342938.6860
West Texas Wranglers1644107124.3570403548.8731
Colorado Mustangs1655119421.78902735213880
Sacramento Rampage164188421.6760403137.8881
Columbus Gladiators164490020.5410333099.4781
Trafalgar Talons1656135424.293120874.4140
Tucson Reapers163984821.7660362737.6200
Washington Freebirds163272822.89824046211.6852
Montreal Trappers163978520.1951322327.2190
Los Angeles Matadors163394328.64603840510.7610
Costa Rica Howlers1644108424.6420271907200
St. Louis Stallions163574821.44103539411.3430
Houston Pride163479023.2961362697.5831
Idaho Thunder1640112028931292729.4410
Cincinnati Predators163677821.6440322778.7631
Birmingham Bulls1650115423.1570171428.4170
Portland Reavers163899126.1982282127.6341
San Francisco Hammerheads163071523.8450322337.3491
Atlantic City Aces163365119.7540262228.5621
Orlando Dragons163052317.4630292097.2200
Powered by Professional Football Simulator | http://www.barcodegames.com