Offensive Line Stats

TeamGPancakesSacks Allowed
San Diego Raptors1636643
Iowa Renegades1634947
New Jersey Bayhawks1634748
San Francisco Hammerheads1634447
Washington Freebirds1633838
West Texas Wranglers1633448
Los Angeles Matadors1632756
Sacramento Rampage1632644
Nebraska Plainsmen1632463
Colorado Mustangs1631661
Portland Reavers1631452
Orlando Dragons1630458
London Bulldogs1630253
Houston Pride1630052
Costa Rica Howlers16295106
Birmingham Bulls1628851
St. Louis Stallions1628662
Atlanta Bandits1627950
Salt Lake Demons1627633
Trinidad Sharks1627146
Cincinnati Predators1627043
Trafalgar Talons1625877
Columbus Gladiators1624674
New York Knights1623247
Powered by Professional Football Simulator | http://www.barcodegames.com