Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
St. Louis Stallions163375923420534939.3330
Birmingham Bulls1648112523.44403537110.6761
San Francisco Hammerheads164182420.14404042410.6501
London Bulldogs163573521420452806.2290
West Texas Wranglers163359718.1540474128.8520
Salt Lake Demons1643100023.39813646412.9991
Columbus Gladiators164497222.1960332487.5611
Iowa Renegades163690225.1931414079.9871
Costa Rica Howlers163559817.1550423257.7240
Nebraska Plainsmen1638101426.79723848912.9623
Orlando Dragons163588225.210114151012.4521
New Jersey Bayhawks163574221.2440402907.2200
Sacramento Rampage1649135427.6972261495.7380
Colorado Mustangs16471034224002729510.9611
Trafalgar Talons1642107025.5430312217.1210
Trinidad Sharks163388626.8931393007.7610
Atlanta Bandits1649112422.9720221788.1511
Los Angeles Matadors164276518.2870281836.5500
Portland Reavers163781522440331073.2190
Houston Pride163173823.89313941710.7722
Cincinnati Predators163568619.64503436910.9621
San Diego Raptors163780821.89313044614.9831
New York Knights163073124.49323338911.8651
Washington Freebirds162852918.9420333279.9771
Powered by Professional Football Simulator | http://www.barcodegames.com