Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Oliver, F.QBSF16347542595864914811122.3
Paterson, A.QBTRA16315551574557.2804324101
Cleveland, C.QBSEA16332559478959.4773810102.5
Nelson, E.QBPOR15337551458061.287301892.2
Gates, E.QBNJ16326546436259.795291889.1
Masters, A.QBSLC15303510422659.472332190.5
Chase, M.QBIA16322549411958.780201979.9
Flanigan, G.QBLA16274428402664723011107.3
Bradley, R.QBSD16283466391960.763221391.8
Vasquez, E.QBBAL16369604389061.161162273.5
McAfee, D.QBLON16298515380257.968142073.9
Park, R.QBSTL13258390362766.281226108.4
Crabtree, L.QBHOU14217347355262.5703210115.6
Gallegos, A.QBPIT16309499343761.951221088.7
McWhorter, T.QBNY13273444340161.559141383.5
Wiese, J.QBATL16239406339858.975211093
Allen, R.QBSB15252453339855.664171182.1
Mack, J.QBPHI1531151033896154202176.5
Michel, J.QBVIC14242388329562.458278104
Granados, W.QBLV16246457290253.853172067.6
Miner, C.QBCIN12246387290163.669231293.2
McKee, B.QBCOL12219402280654.56818982.2
Teel, J.QBBIR12229372269161.68220595.8
McAllister, R.QBCAR13223342252565.26916893
Bannister, B.QBNO915025024806076195110.4
Wright, M.QBTRI10161267229360.36011889.4
Pittman, J.QBNO13165290226156.964141083.7
Abernathy, T.QBSAC12214354224860.55071469
Rowe, J.QBCR9184305217760.35013786.7
Coleman, F.QBORL12175301203858.14915687.1
Hein, C.QBWSH15172319185453.98211971
Jones, D.QBWTX11148266176555.65411582
Marcotte, G.QBNEB16151267173856.66541754.8
Boston, M.QBTRI8169286152759.13861066
Ernest, C.QBWTX9149281152153379670.6
Rodgers, R.QBSTL10115200142157.55310781.7
Bays, M.QBBIR6107176141460.87813599
Mejia, M.QBCR6111202137155557773.3
Neff, A.QBCR569125108855.2608492.4
Olivares, M.QBTRA493150105962486582.6
Russo, D.QBSAC79515997359.7533181
Prosser, T.QBHOU97911986066.4408495.9
Jones, R.QBWSH57411877362.7411277.4
Beaudoin, R.QBCIN4447869456.4481374.4
Gatlin, F.QBNY35911559151.3441454.7
Castleberry, P.QBORL46110757657304180.6
Boston, W.QBPHI4498055561.3513663.3
McKinney, M.QBVIC35111951242.93211518.9
Mello, R.QBSB4437549957.3377392
Smith, M.QBCAR4417745753.2933273.3
Henderson, S.QBCAR2264642856.5682193.4
Nutt, F.QBSLC9317142343.7452260.9
Garza, T.QBCIN2326841547.1464274.1
O'Campo, W.QBSEA5275033754503461.8
McGowan, B.QBCOL3264832354.2430075.3
Hughes, M.QBCIN3193130661.36831113.1
Bruner, A.QBTRA6234028257.5342275.2
Dobbs, T.QBPOR1254027562.5351270.3
Prado, R.QBCOL3162922755.2332189.3
Novotny, W.QBSAC1223722659.5431174.8
Jacobs, J.QBPIT1172220477.35020135.4
McCarter, T.QBLA8132820246.4452179.8
Branham, T.QBNJ6203516957.1202088.9
Stacey, P.QBCOL392316839.1531161.5
Christie, B.QBNY1173514048.6190147.3
McClure, R.QBPOR291612556.2390081.5
Johnson, J.QBIA5112112252.4321085.8
Aaron, W.QBVIC4121911363.2160239.9
Olvera, W.QBSLC27156846.7150132.1
Vanderbrock, L.QBPIT481065801310127.1
Russell, S.QBNEB36166537.5291071.1
McCullough, L.QBLON2275828.6400222
Morris, G.QBNO17135853.8141091.2
Lopez, D.KCAR165224322.714060
Pence, A.QBLV1464166.7140086.1
Dupont, B.QBSD44113336.4131137.3
Carl, M.QBATL5382937.5130048.4
Hutcherson, D.QBHOU1331010040080.6
Ivey, M.QBWTX11275070058.3
Pollock, L.QBWSH11215010056.2
Powered by Professional Football Simulator | http://www.barcodegames.com