Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Sacramento Rampage1643101023.59713949012.6782
New Jersey Bayhawks163175924.5770464449.7561
Trafalgar Talons162861121.8430483797.9210
Vicksburg Rebels1651114322.4430251596.4170
Salt Lake Demons164097324.3490363088.6560
Las Vegas Scorpions1643991231011322979.3441
Colorado Mustangs1643100123.3470312588.3570
West Texas Wranglers1645106323.66002932811.3712
Costa Rica Howlers163471621.1450393869.9781
Portland Reavers164698521.44302731211.6820
Iowa Renegades163786223.34103543012.3590
Cincinnati Predators163074524.8480413488.5740
New York Knights1642104424.9450292588.9521
Washington Freebirds163795925.9951332517.6691
South Beach Sun Devils1639106027.29613135411.4791
Carolina Cobras1651114522.5931191859.7190
Baltimore Tritons1642108025.79812738714.3691
New Orleans Corsairs163370721.44703547713.6881
London Bulldogs163685523.84303135611.5500
Philadelphia Bombers163455216.24503334910.6750
Houston Pride163356217400332617.9460
San Diego Raptors1638101226.6931282679.5420
St. Louis Stallions162959820.6981362416.7200
Pittsburgh Prowlers163386026.11011311886.1290
Birmingham Bulls163172723.5460333029.2340
San Francisco Hammerheads163583323.8971292297.9801
Atlanta Legion163885522.5440251927.7571
Los Angeles Matadors163270722.1900312096.7180
Seattle Steelheads163572220.6440271967.3511
Trinidad Sharks163161319.8820252088.3750
Nebraska Plainsmen163679422.1410201296.4170
Orlando Dragons163473321.64601919810.4520
Powered by Professional Football Simulator | http://www.barcodegames.com