Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
San Francisco Hammerheads16361637541456.767371594.3
Cincinnati Predators16339590530757.577321495.6
St. Louis Stallions16334593525056.369381398.1
Wisconsin Warhawks16333604466855.163261882.2
Orlando Dragons16297528457856.259191982.1
West Texas Wranglers16284496455357.379281594.3
Tampa Bay Sentinels16294550449353.565241087.6
Carlisle Blue Demons16291503437757.978311892.2
West Hampstead Mercurials16276494434955.9864012102.2
Portland Reavers16274495427155.468181286.2
Iowa Renegades16266553419348.18022980.2
New York Knights16356558417863.856181288.2
Georgia Gearheads16286491412158.279387105.5
Manchester Maulers16303493401561.572261195.5
Philadelphia Bombers16317546390358.167172075.4
Chicago Wolves1626143538076057325108.3
Washington Freebirds16254442377257.567181386.8
Las Vegas Scorpions16303495369761.280211486.6
Frankfurt Vampires16306516366059.371191680.4
Zurich Express16289526365054.966171278
Houston Pride16258443360058.272211388.1
Franklin Furnace Fire16269455352959.14815788.2
San Diego Raptors16237414346457.25525797.7
Colorado Mustangs16289487345659.370131279.7
Sicily Legionnaires16286491338158.25316784.2
Trinidad Sharks16248462336653.764182171.2
Costa Rica Howlers16253447334656.669181381.7
London Bulldogs16303506331859.96614981.1
Birmingham Bulls1629652932895651281580.4
Berlin Eagles16267483312555.35319683
New Jersey Bayhawks16202383278152.75814978.7
Nebraska Plainsmen162023672544555211680
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com