Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Holm, A.QBOH16286509522656.2944115106.3
Prosser, T.QBHOU16337548429161.568321197.1
Nelson, E.QBPOR16255450401556.78019992.2
Hutchison, J.QBNY16320530398060.45630697.8
Moreno, J.QBLON16242444367754.570131775.8
Teel, J.QBSIC16275455359960.46123894.9
Chase, M.QBIA12246398354361.86517698.6
O'Campo, W.QBWH14239388347761.663328109.7
Allen, R.QBBIR152844813373596219589.3
Cyr, M.QBTRI15243444328154.76317883.7
Traylor, W.QBSF14250409325061.173261394.1
Johnson, J.QBTB15245435322556.35725990.4
Wiese, J.QBGA14231381322360.669235102.5
Park, R.QBSTL14217385318656.46625698.7
Flanigan, G.QBBER13204353316357.88317597.7
Michel, J.QBCAR13209372300656.261201089.3
Stillwell, A.QBFRK12239404297759.25412982.7
Hackney, J.QBWTX12194312280862.259208102.1
Abernathy, T.QBMAN13204375280254.467171082.6
Robinson, L.QBCHI14222382279258.163221386
Cleveland, C.QBPHI12200353276356.76515787.8
Hughes, M.QBCIN10184329275355.97522797
Rowe, J.QBCR14269450275259.857101075.5
Bradley, R.QBSD12183303248860.45916696
King, B.QBZUR12209360238358.158111472
Curry, J.QBNJ12172333224551.744141074.7
Johnson, S.QBWIS10182355217151.33710672.6
McAfee, D.QBCOL10174318209454.75110579
Oliver, F.QBSF8148248201959.7439589.4
Justice, K.QBWIS9132269195649.16219687.5
McCarter, T.QBLV8115212191554.28016894.4
Smith, A.QBORL10167299189555.94051066.7
Hein, C.QBWSH7128223175457.45571074.5
Prado, R.QBORL10139260171253.56112679.8
Coleman, F.QBIA11146238170361.35415693.5
Henderson, S.QBCIN9108194161055.77114596.4
Falls, J.QBCOL7131240157854.64111581.6
Bannister, B.QBNJ10107197156954.35510978.4
Castleberry, P.QBNEB13146257151356.8409282.4
McClintock, C.QBSTL1090160132356.26211593.3
Wright, C.QBWSH8108192123656.2437577.1
Jones, D.QBBER1079147109753.7535478
Dasilva, W.QBLV66913798950.4487866.8
Gates, E.QBSD75710998152.3643765.6
Hartman, R.QBPHI78716797652.1407961.4
Masters, A.QBFRK67213089855.4485477
Yeager, C.QBZUR77012583556403567.9
Pence, A.QBWH95810480355.8505480.7
Preston, M.QBMAN167814180155.3515180.7
Granados, W.QBLV57112079559.2465382.5
Littleton, W.QBCAR12458579352.9516489
Harlan, R.QBWTX5539764154.6662656.2
Dupont, H.QBWSH3427558256501180
Nowak, R.QBTB4387654750394563.9
McWhorter, T.QBOH16356153957.4623289.4
Hurley, S.QBGA4467953758.2412371.5
Strickland, D.QBNY4325241561.54852102.6
Gonzalez, F.QBTB4387141253.5362362.6
Marcotte, G.QBWH13365538665.53450116.2
Branham, T.QBCR2336237053.2443087.4
McKee, B.QBCHI16264235261.94840120.3
Boston, M.QBTRI5274933655.1481174.9
Bohn, M.QBCIN2255233048.1411075
Holloway, M.QBWTX4275832846.6344365.9
Santos, M.QBBIR3204131448.8552270.6
Gallegos, A.QBCHI4254728053.2282085.4
Goode, R.QBCOL2214025452.5380432.7
Melton, E.KCIN1693319927.3561822.7
Weir, C.QBNEB41525194603720111.1
Quintana, A.QBSF2111217291.73920158.3
Hairston, J.QBBIR11215152803521120.7
Dyer, D.QBSIC481214066.73110134
Beeson, R.QBPOR3132313556.5331088.1
Beaudoin, R.QBHOU27911177.85810155.1
Grant, G.QBNJ1661111054.5260349.6
Early, T.QBLON1102110847.6182175.1
Pope, F.QBORL39159260251099.9
Watkins, S.QBNEB1410198552.6170142.7
Pollock, L.QBCR2310283016010
Klein, C.QBCAR811241002400118.8
Paulson, L.QBZUR12584040047.9
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com