Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Chase, M.QBIA5117194185260.36593101.1
Holm, A.QBOH597171183156.775133112
Oliver, F.QBSF5103168140361.3437491.9
Nelson, E.QBPOR583151139255546391.3
Abernathy, T.QBMAN588151125458.3638394.6
Prosser, T.QBHOU5104171125060.85510297.8
Cleveland, C.QBPHI592170124254.1657188.9
Flanigan, G.QBBER586136116963.25593103.5
Stillwell, A.QBFRK596167116057.5516480.9
Allen, R.QBBIR5104159114365.46270101.2
Smith, A.QBORL596173114255.5403569.6
Hutchison, J.QBNY595160110759.4428389.2
Hackney, J.QBWTX574121107861.25282105.3
Moreno, J.QBLON572143103350.3492467.1
King, B.QBZUR594168102356384959.7
Teel, J.QBSIC585134100563.4358396.8
Cyr, M.QBTRI57915296452633078.4
Wiese, J.QBGA4638796372.460100146.9
Robinson, L.QBCHI57514195553.26310389.4
Gates, E.QBSD55310294752643765.3
Rowe, J.QBCR59917094158.2572467.8
Henderson, S.QBCIN36310492760.67162100.9
McAfee, D.QBCOL47012492456.5514187.6
Hein, C.QBWSH3649989764.6555493.7
Johnson, S.QBWIS47012881454.7373275.5
O'Campo, W.QBWH3568479566.756101131.7
Park, R.QBSTL4499778850.5505190.9
Curry, J.QBNJ55811176252.3446381
McCarter, T.QBLV4487875761.57682117.3
Johnson, J.QBTB5489266552.2413182
Pence, A.QBWH4468465754.8505480.3
Hughes, M.QBCIN3387862848.7565192.3
McClintock, C.QBSTL3468361555.4445289.2
Nowak, R.QBTB4387654750394563.9
Littleton, W.QBCAR2305254357.75142103.3
Justice, K.QBWIS3367653247.4507195.9
Granados, W.QBLV3458046656.2373275.3
Michel, J.QBCAR2285642750552365.1
Hurley, S.QBGA2294035672.54121105.8
Dupont, H.QBWSH1122821242.9501081.2
Goode, R.QBCOL1183319654.5270334.4
Weir, C.QBNEB41525194603720111.1
Marcotte, G.QBWH5152318865.23410105
Harlan, R.QBWTX1132617950321345.7
Wright, C.QBWSH1151817783.33800107.6
Traylor, W.QBSF481313461.5731282.4
Coleman, F.QBIA3111511073.32820133.3
Early, T.QBLON1102110847.6182175.1
Jones, D.QBBER2122310352.2291160.6
Strickland, D.QBNY114249858.3170067.7
Gallegos, A.QBCHI210128983.31720137.2
Watkins, S.QBNEB39148364.3170150.6
Dyer, D.QBSIC2467166.73110146.5
McWhorter, T.QBOH53449752300115.6
Bannister, B.QBNJ3253540290064.6
Castleberry, P.QBNEB25122741.7100114.6
Masters, A.QBFRK1252340150054.6
Yeager, C.QBZUR1232266.7130088.2
Beaudoin, R.QBHOU1232066.7120085.4
Preston, M.QBMAN5251840130050.4
Prado, R.QBORL31552050039.6
Hartman, R.QBPHI1113100310118.8
Grant, G.QBNJ501000010
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com