Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Ohio Cardinals12239422446756.6843317102.7
Iowa Renegades12315490426864.365269102
San Francisco Hammerheads12301481409362.673271397.1
Cincinnati Predators12236451363052.375271783.5
New York Knights122824553391625626797.4
St. Louis Stallions12222406330154.764261092.6
West Hampstead Mercurials12230380322760.563315109.6
Berlin Eagles12215363320859.28317697
Houston Pride12255420320760.76823894.8
Portland Reavers12199354315956.28016891.8
Wisconsin Warhawks12236465312350.86223980.8
Georgia Gearheads12219331305766.269216109.3
Las Vegas Scorpions12207373293055.580231288.2
London Bulldogs12196360292954.470121575.1
Birmingham Bulls12236397291559.46215688.5
Carlisle Blue Demons12190353291153.861191285.1
Frankfurt Vampires12223392287956.95410979
Tampa Bay Sentinels12218402285354.242191280.2
Colorado Mustangs1223142828475451121074.4
Orlando Dragons1224341928365861161477.4
Philadelphia Bombers12218391276755.86517884
Manchester Maulers12204363275456.26716886
New Jersey Bayhawks12203395274351.444171473.4
Sicily Legionnaires12209341273161.36119697.8
West Texas Wranglers12197346266856.966171382.4
Trinidad Sharks12203371259454.76312680.9
Chicago Wolves12199348251857.26319987.3
Washington Freebirds12199331247660.15512984.1
San Diego Raptors1216930224405664131082.9
Zurich Express1221937124295953101372.9
Costa Rica Howlers12239396236060.45710877.2
Nebraska Plainsmen12124213124358.2407282
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com