Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Orlando Dragons1691228225.11081352697.7491
Colorado Mustangs1683215325.91032363549.8870
Costa Rica Howlers1673201827.6921444139.4500
Cincinnati Predators1682220726.91071352637.5420
West Texas Wranglers1690260328.910832729210.8621
London Bulldogs1685220325.9991322146.7210
Trinidad Sharks1673183625.2890432606190
Philadelphia Bombers1683228727.61081332718.2681
Zurich Express1680189723.7990353489.9660
Wisconsin Warhawks1676206127.11082393017.7280
New Jersey Bayhawks16671672259814848610.1391
Georgia Gearheads1691243326.79412325911.3591
Tampa Bay Sentinels1667162524.3710463477.5441
Manchester Maulers1676186724.6440352567.3190
San Diego Raptors1673184125.2430372767.5210
Portland Reavers1674196126.51082341955.7200
Houston Pride1675178023.71082311675.4180
Berlin Eagles1676184824.3450291866.4450
Frankfurt Vampires1671192427.11082342858.4791
Las Vegas Scorpions1671170124580342076.1190
West Hampstead Mercurials1649132127480554798.7740
New York Knights1670154522.1560322718.5200
Iowa Renegades1663160725.5450383408.9730
Sicily Legionnaires1675200426.71082251586.3180
Nebraska Plainsmen1666172426.19113339712681
St. Louis Stallions1665166225.61081342637.7200
Washington Freebirds1671176524.9430281645.9180
Ohio Cardinals1667152822.8961312628.5190
Carlisle Blue Demons1662164626.510323655615.4753
San Francisco Hammerheads1656156327.94703738910.5660
Birmingham Bulls1653133925.3700373068.3200
Chicago Wolves1653160430.310033233410.4531
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com