Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
London Bulldogs52759021.9430161006.2190
San Diego Raptors52668226.2430171679.8210
West Texas Wranglers533107932.71083714821.1621
Orlando Dragons52355924.344015906180
Trinidad Sharks52241819360161036.4190
Philadelphia Bombers52356424.5410151167.7180
Georgia Gearheads52775127.89411116414.9591
Colorado Mustangs52459324.743013524170
St. Louis Stallions52349921.7420131199.2190
Zurich Express52246321430131259.6160
Wisconsin Warhawks52260627.542013987.5280
New York Knights52355023.956012957.9200
Carlisle Blue Demons52660223.2400924427.1752
Costa Rica Howlers52372031.39211114212.9500
Tampa Bay Sentinels51740023.54201718911.1441
Cincinnati Predators52666825.74708303.8140
New Jersey Bayhawks52260227.4770121119.2340
Sicily Legionnaires52149023.388012857.1180
Washington Freebirds52154826.142012695.8170
West Hampstead Mercurials51737622.1480161137.1210
Frankfurt Vampires52043621.880012655.4180
Nebraska Plainsmen52046723.44501216613.8681
Manchester Maulers52255625.34401010310.3190
Las Vegas Scorpions51948025.341013997.6190
Portland Reavers52455022.99808212.6110
Ohio Cardinals52245320.64009889.8180
Berlin Eagles52663424.4450451.270
Houston Pride52034717.43809586.4170
Chicago Wolves51657135.710011213911.6381
Iowa Renegades51535123.445013977.5170
Birmingham Bulls51640025480111079.7180
San Francisco Hammerheads51957230.14507669.4190
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com